Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7683059 | 08/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Scrimmage | Westosha Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonMukwonago Muskego Pewaukee Westosha Central High School |
Burlington High School | |||
7683059 | Burlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonMukwonago Muskego Pewaukee Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
7683059 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonMukwonago Muskego Pewaukee Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
7683059 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonMukwonago Muskego Pewaukee Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
7683059 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonMukwonago Muskego Pewaukee Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
7659944 | 08/24/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Kimberly |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI | 0 - 2 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. App North 4 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kaukuana 4 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kaukauna 5 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs App North 6:30 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kimberly 6:30 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. App North 6:30 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kaukauna |
L |
7659944 | Appleton North |
0 - 2 |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. App North 4 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kaukuana 4 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kaukauna 5 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs App North 6:30 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kimberly 6:30 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. App North 6:30 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kaukauna |
L | ||||
7659944 | Kaukauna |
2 - 0 |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. App North 4 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kaukuana 4 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kaukauna 5 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs App North 6:30 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kimberly 6:30 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. App North 6:30 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kaukauna |
W | ||||
7659944 | Franklin |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. App North 4 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kaukuana 4 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kaukauna 5 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs App North 6:30 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kimberly 6:30 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. App North 6:30 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kaukauna |
||||||
7659944 | Indian Trail High School & Academy |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:45pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: 4 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. App North 4 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kaukuana 4 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kaukauna 5 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. Kimberly 5 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs App North 6:30 p.m. Court 1: IT vs. Kimberly 6:30 p.m. Court 2: Franklin vs. App North 6:30 p.m. Court 3: Wilmot vs. Kaukauna |
||||||
7644172 | 09/07/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Union Grove |
Wilmot Union High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
7643172 | 09/09/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Greendale |
Waukesha North Fieldhouse | 2 - 0 |
W | |
7643172 | Dominican |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7643172 | Franklin |
2 - 1 |
W | |||||
7643172 | Racine Case High School |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7643172 | Whitefish Bay |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
7643172 | Burlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7643172 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools BurlingtonOak Creek Pewaukee Beloit Memorial Madison Memorial Madison La Follette Mukwonago South Milwaukee Sussex Hamilton Edgewood |
|||||||
7644175 | 09/14/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Racine Saint Catherine's |
St. Catherine's High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
7653852 | 09/16/23 | 08:15 AM | Invitational | Mukwonago |
Kaukauna High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
7653852 | Kimberly |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
7653852 | Appleton East |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7653852 | Franklin |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
7653852 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Appleton West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7653852 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools KaukaunaAppleton West Kettle Moraine Fond du Lac Neenah Waukesha West Madison West Greenfield Waukesha South South Milwaukee Edgewood |
|||||||
7644179 | 09/21/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Waterford |
Wilmot Union High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
7651501 | 09/23/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Union Grove |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI | 1 - 2 |
L | |
7651501 | Notre Dame Academy |
1 - 2 |
L | |||||
7651501 | Racine Horlick High School |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7651501 | Kenosha Bradford |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7651501 | Westosha Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7651501 | Indian Trail High School & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Indian Trail High School & AcademyKenosha Tremper Westosha Central High School Appleton East Beloit Memorial Waukesha South Brookfield East |
|||||||
7644181 | 09/28/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Beloit Memorial |
Wilmot Union High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
7651853 | 09/30/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Fort Atkinson |
Madison Memorial High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
7651853 | Dominican |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7651853 | Fond du Lac |
2 - 0 |
W | |||||
7651853 | Waukesha South |
0 - 2 |
L | |||||
7651853 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Appleton North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7651853 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Madison MemorialUnion Grove Waterford Appleton North Neenah Beloit Memorial Madison West Homestead Madison East Madison La Follette Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
7644184 | 10/05/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Burlington |
Burlington High School | 3 - 0 |
W | |
7667251 | 10/07/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
Arrowhead High School | |||
7667251 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Racine Case High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7667251 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Tremper Racine Case High School Union Grove Kaukauna Pewaukee Madison West Brookfield Central Fort Atkinson Sussex Hamilton Sun Prairie West |
|||||||
7644187 | 10/11/23 | 06:30 PM | Match |
Westosha Central High School |
Westosha Central High School | |||
7655414 | 10/14/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament |
Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
Westosha Central High School | |||
7655414 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
|||||||
7655414 | Westosha Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
|||||||
7655414 | Burlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
|||||||
7655414 | St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
|||||||
7655414 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Westosha Central High SchoolBeloit Memorial Burlington St. Catherine's/The Prairie School Union Grove Waterford |
|||||||
7669017 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Waukesha South (Date Changed from 10-18-2023) |
Waukesha South High School | |||
7691688 | 10/20/23 | 07:00 PM | Regionals | Beloit Memorial |
Wilmot Union High School | |||
7693614 | 10/24/23 | 07:00 PM | Sectionals | Kettle Moraine |
Wilmot Union High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |